Data / Ora | Evento |
---|---|
31/03/2024 17:00 - 21:00 |
Allenamento U19V e DR1
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
03/04/2024 19:00 - 21:00 |
U14 rosso @ Osnago |
03/04/2024 20:45 - 22:45 |
U17V vs Soul Basket
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
06/04/2024 14:30 - 16:00 |
Eso Vs Agrate
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
06/04/2024 15:30 - 17:30 |
U14V @ Bernareggio |
06/04/2024 16:45 - 18:45 |
U17 PROM VS LIBERTAS CERNUSCO
Machiavelli, Pioltello |
06/04/2024 17:00 - 19:00 |
U14 Rosso vs Ass. MB 501
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
06/04/2024 19:30 - 21:30 |
U17V vs Milano3 Bianca
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
07/04/2024 11:30 - 13:30 |
U13R @ Bresso Basket |
07/04/2024 11:30 - 13:30 |
U13V vs Olimpia Milano
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
07/04/2024 14:30 - 16:30 |
U15 Vs Varedo
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
07/04/2024 14:30 - 16:30 |
U17B @ Milano 3 rosso |
07/04/2024 17:00 - 21:00 |
Allenamento U19V e DR1
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
08/04/2024 20:30 - 22:30 |
U19B vs Trecella
Machiavelli, Pioltello |
13/04/2024 14:30 - 16:30 |
U13R vs Basket Melzo
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
13/04/2024 15:30 - 17:30 |
U14 Rosso @ Fortitudo Busnago |
13/04/2024 16:45 - 18:45 |
U17 PROM VS GESSATE
Machiavelli, Pioltello |
13/04/2024 21:15 - 23:15 |
U17V @ Tigers |
14/04/2024 11:00 - 13:00 |
U15 @ Morbegno |
14/04/2024 14:00 - 15:30 |
Eso Vs Trecella
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
14/04/2024 15:00 - 17:00 |
U17B @ San Pio X |
14/04/2024 17:00 - 21:00 |
Allenamento U19V e DR1
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
16/04/2024 21:15 - 23:15 |
U19B @Brusuglio |
20/04/2024 16:45 - 18:45 |
U17B vs Soul Basket
Machiavelli, Pioltello |
20/04/2024 17:00 - 19:00 |
U14 Rosso vs Robur Codogno
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
21/04/2024 12:00 - 14:00 |
U17V @ SocialOsa Rossa |
21/04/2024 14:30 - 16:00 |
Eso @ Cassina |
21/04/2024 17:00 - 21:00 |
Allenamento U19V e DR1
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
22/04/2024 20:30 - 22:30 |
U19B vs Trezzo
Machiavelli, Pioltello |
23/04/2024 18:15 - 20:00 |
U15 @ Bresso |
23/04/2024 20:00 - 22:00 |
U17B vs Tigers
Machiavelli, Pioltello |
23/04/2024 21:00 - 23:00 |
U17V vs Milano3 Rossa
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
28/04/2024 17:00 - 21:00 |
Allenamento U19V e DR1
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
04/05/2024 14:30 - 16:00 |
Eso Vs Bernareggio
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
04/05/2024 17:00 - 19:00 |
U 14 Rosso vs Melzo
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
05/05/2024 11:00 - 12:30 |
Aqui Rossi Milano vs Robur et Fides C
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
05/05/2024 17:00 - 21:00 |
Allenamento U19V e DR1
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
11/05/2024 14:30 - 16:00 |
Eso Vs Cologno
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
12/05/2024 11:30 - 13:30 |
Aqui Rossi vs Gamma Basket
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
12/05/2024 17:00 - 21:00 |
Allenamento U19V e DR1
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
19/05/2024 17:00 - 21:00 |
Allenamento U19V e DR1
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
26/05/2024 11:00 - 12:30 |
Aqui Rossi Milano (esperti) vs FULGOR Lodivecchio
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo |
Powered by Events Manager