Data / Ora Evento
04/12/2022
10:00 - 12:00
U13 rossi@ Socialosa
04/12/2022
11:00 - 13:00
U15B @ Gorgonzola
04/12/2022
14:00 - 16:00
ESO VERDI @ Cernusco
04/12/2022 - 05/12/2022
14:30 - 16:30
U17 Uisp vs Garegnano
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
04/12/2022
17:00 - 19:00
u19 allenamento
04/12/2022
18:00 - 20:00
U15V @ Arcobaleno Cassina
04/12/2022
20:00 - 22:30
SERIE D VS BASKET MELZO
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
05/12/2022
20:30 - 22:00
U19 Vs Niguardese
Machiavelli, Pioltello
06/12/2022
21:30 - 23:00
1^ Divisione vs Rondinella Sesto 1955
Palestra Rondinella, Sesto San Giovanni MI
10/12/2022
15:00 - 17:00
U13R vs BasketBussero
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
10/12/2022
15:30 - 17:30
U13V @ Vignate
10/12/2022
17:00 - 19:00
U15 vs Tigers
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
10/12/2022
18:00 - 20:00
UNDER17 V @ Cus Brescia
10/12/2022
19:30 - 21:30
U15V allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
11/12/2022
11:30 - 13:30
U13 rossi@ basket brusuglio
11/12/2022
18:00 - 20:00
u19 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
11/12/2022
20:00 - 22:00
1^ Divisione - allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
12/12/2022
20:30 - 22:00
U19 Vs Garegnano
Machiavelli, Pioltello
13/12/2022
21:15 - 23:15
U17 Uisp @ Socia Osa
14/12/2022
20:15 - 21:45
1^ Divisione vs Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Machiavelli, Pioltello
15/12/2022
18:45 - 20:15
U15V vs Gamma Segrate
Machiavelli, Pioltello
15/12/2022
19:15 - 21:15
U17B @ CM basket 84
17/12/2022
15:00 - 17:00
U13V vs Melzo
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
17/12/2022
17:00 - 19:00
U15V vs CM Cassina
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
17/12/2022
18:00 - 20:00
U13R vs BasketMelzo
Crespi, Milano
17/12/2022
19:30 - 21:30
UNDER17 V - Curtatone
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
18/12/2022
10:30 - 12:30
ESO VERDI @Ornago
18/12/2022
14:30 - 16:30
U15 Vs Kor
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
18/12/2022
16:30 - 18:30
U13 rossi vs Basket Brusuglio
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
18/12/2022
17:00 - 19:00
U17 Uisp vs Argentia
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
18/12/2022
20:00 - 22:30
SERIE D VS NUOVA PALLACANESTRO DELL ADDA
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
22/12/2022
21:15 - 23:00
U19 @ Gamma Basket
08/01/2023
11:00 - 13:00
U13R @ BasketMelzo
08/01/2023
20:00 - 22:00
1^ Divisione - allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
12/01/2023
21:30 - 23:00
1^ Divisione vs CSA Agrate Brianza
Centro Sportivo Santa Caterina, Agrate Brianza MB
14/01/2023
14:30 - 16:30
U13 rossi vs Schuster
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
14/01/2023
15:30 - 17:30
U15V @ Pioltello
14/01/2023
19:00 - 21:00
U17B @ P.O.S.A.L. Sesto ROSSA
14/01/2023
19:30 - 21:30
U13V vs Cassina
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
15/01/2023
09:30 - 11:30
ESO VERDI @Gamma
15/01/2023
14:30 - 16:30
U15B vs Ciesse
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
15/01/2023
15:45 - 17:45
U13R @ AzzurriNiguardese
15/01/2023
17:00 - 18:30
U14 vs Lodi
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
15/01/2023
18:00 - 20:00
UNDER17 V @ Pol. Caluschese
15/01/2023
20:00 - 22:30
SERIE D VS KOR S.GIULIANO
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
17/01/2023
19:20 - 21:20
U17 Uisp @ Niguarda
18/01/2023
21:00 - 22:30
1^ Divisione vs U.S.S.A. Nova
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Nova Milanese MB
20/01/2023
19:30 - 21:30
U17 Uisp @ San Carlo
21/01/2023
14:30 - 16:30
ESO VERDI vs Meta2000
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
21/01/2023
15:00 - 17:00
U13R @ TigersMilano
21/01/2023
17:00 - 19:00
U14 Vs Paullo
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
21/01/2023
20:30 - 22:30
UNDER17 V @ Lodi
22/01/2023
15:30 - 17:30
U13V @Cernusco
22/01/2023
20:00 - 22:30
SERIE D VS POL. CALUSCHESE BASKET
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
26/01/2023
21:00 - 22:30
1^ Divisione vs Fortitudo Busnago
Palestra, Busnago MB
28/01/2023
19:30 - 21:30
UNDER17 V - Basket Stezzano
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
29/01/2023
14:30 - 16:30
U15 Vs Poasco
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
29/01/2023
17:00 - 19:00
ESO VERDI @Don Bosco
29/01/2023
17:00 - 19:00
U13R vs Gorgonzola
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
02/02/2023
21:30 - 23:00
1^ Divisione vs A.S. Monza
Palestra, Monza MB
05/02/2023
11:30 - 13:30
ESO VERDI @Cassina
05/02/2023
17:30 - 19:30
U13R @ ApoSanCarlo
05/02/2023
20:00 - 22:30
SERIE D VS BASKET COLOGNO A/S
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
08/02/2023
20:15 - 21:45
1^ Divisione vs Olimpia Peschiera
Machiavelli, Pioltello
12/02/2023
14:00 - 16:00
U13R @ CiesseBasket
12/02/2023
14:30 - 16:30
U15 Vs Gorgo
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
12/02/2023
16:30 - 18:30
ESO VERDI @Vimercate
12/02/2023
20:00 - 22:30
SERIE D VS GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
16/02/2023
21:30 - 23:00
1^ Divisione vs CM Basket 84 Giallo
Scuola Media/Piscina Comunale, Cassina de' Pecchi MI
18/02/2023
11:00 - 13:00
U13R @ BasketBussero
19/02/2023
14:00 - 16:00
ESO VERDI @Brugherio
22/02/2023
20:15 - 21:45
1^ Divisione vs Monza International BK
Machiavelli, Pioltello
26/02/2023
11:30 - 13:30
U15 @ Poasco
26/02/2023
14:30 - 16:30
ESO VERDI vs Busnago
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
26/02/2023
14:30 - 16:30
U13R @ Gorgonzola
26/02/2023
20:00 - 22:30
SERIE D VS AGRATE CANARINS
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
02/03/2023
21:00 - 22:30
1^ Divisione vs Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
Palazzetto “Forti e Liberi”, Monza MB
05/03/2023
14:00 - 16:00
ESO VERDI vs Gamma
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
08/03/2023
21:30 - 23:00
1^ Divisione vs Nuova Dynamica Vimodrone
Palestra, Vimodrone MI
12/03/2023
11:45 - 12:45
ESO VERDI vs Cernusco
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
12/03/2023
20:00 - 22:30
SERIE D VS FORZE VIVE INZAGO
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
15/03/2023
20:15 - 21:45
1^ Divisione vs ASD Polisportiva Virtus Lissone
Machiavelli, Pioltello
19/03/2023
14:30 - 16:30
ESO VERDI vs Ornago
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
19/03/2023
20:00 - 22:00
1^ Divisione - allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
22/03/2023
20:15 - 21:45
1^ Divisione vs Drinks Time San Rocco Monza
Machiavelli, Pioltello
25/03/2023
15:30 - 17:30
ESO VERDI @Meta2000
26/03/2023
20:00 - 22:00
1^ Divisione - allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
29/03/2023
20:15 - 21:45
1^ Divisione vs Rondinella Sesto 1955
Machiavelli, Pioltello
02/04/2023
14:30 - 16:30
ESO VERDI vs Don Bosco
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
02/04/2023
20:00 - 22:30
SERIE D VS CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
09/04/2023
20:00 - 22:00
1^ Divisione - allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
13/04/2023
21:30 - 23:00
1^ Divisione vs Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
Palestra, Gorgonzola MI
16/04/2023
14:30 - 16:30
ESO VERDI vs Cassina
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
19/04/2023
20:15 - 21:45
1^ Divisione vs CSA Agrate Brianza
Machiavelli, Pioltello
30/04/2023
20:30 - 22:00
1^ Divisione vs U.S.S.A. Nova
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
07/05/2023
14:30 - 16:30
ESO VERDI vs Vimercate
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
07/05/2023
20:30 - 22:00
1^ Divisione vs Fortitudo Busnago
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
10/05/2023
20:15 - 22:45
1^ Divisione vs A.S. Monza
Machiavelli, Pioltello
14/05/2023
14:30 - 16:30
ESO VERDI vs Brugherio
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
20/05/2023
11:15 - 13:15
ESO VERDI @Busnago

Powered by Events Manager