Data / Ora Evento
24/10/2021
11:00 - 13:00
aquilotti verdi vs urania 2012
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
24/10/2021
11:00 - 12:30
UNDER16 V@ Adda Accademy
24/10/2021
14:30 - 16:30
Aquilotti amichevole
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
24/10/2021
17:00 - 19:00
U17 vs S.Pio X - da confermare
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
24/10/2021
20:00 - 22:00
Serie D Vs VIVISPORT LANDRIANO
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
29/10/2021
21:30 - 22:30
Serie D @ BASKET MELZO
30/10/2021
14:30 - 16:30
Eso Verdi vs Cernusco Bianchi
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
30/10/2021
16:30 - 18:30
U17 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
31/10/2021
14:30 - 16:30
Aqui Bianchi vs Mojazza
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
31/10/2021
15:00 - 16:30
UNDER16 V @ Caluschese
03/11/2021
20:00 - 22:00
U19 vs Tumminelli
Machiavelli, Pioltello
05/11/2021
21:30 - 23:30
Serie D @ BASKET PIOLTELLO
06/11/2021
16:30 - 18:00
U17 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
06/11/2021
19:00 - 20:45
UNDER16 V - Di.Po. Vimercate
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
09/11/2021
21:15 - 22:45
Serie D Vs OMBRIANO BASKET 04 (OTTAVI COPPA LOMBARDIA)
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
10/11/2021
20:00 - 22:00
U19 vs Crema
Machiavelli, Pioltello
13/11/2021
16:30 - 18:30
U17 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
13/11/2021
21:00 - 22:30
UNDER16 V @ Cernusco
14/11/2021
20:00 - 22:00
Serie D Vs GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
20/11/2021
16:30 - 18:00
U17 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
20/11/2021
19:00 - 20:30
UNDER16 V - Visconti Brignano
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
21/11/2021
20:00 - 22:00
Serie D Vs FORZE VIVE INZAGO
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
26/11/2021
21:30 - 23:30
Serie D @ CM BASKET84 CASSINA
27/11/2021
16:00 - 18:00
UNDER16 V - Seriana Basket
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
27/11/2021
18:00 - 20:00
U17 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
01/12/2021
20:00 - 22:00
U19 vs Cinisello
Machiavelli, Pioltello
03/12/2021
21:30 - 23:30
Serie D @ KOR SAN GIULIANO
04/12/2021
16:00 - 17:30
UNDER16 V @ Argentia Gorgonzola
04/12/2021
16:30 - 18:30
U17 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
11/12/2021
16:30 - 18:00
U17 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
11/12/2021
19:00 - 20:30
UNDER16 V - Adda Accademy
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
12/12/2021
18:30 - 20:30
Serie D @ VIVISPORT LANDRIANO
15/12/2021
20:00 - 22:00
U19 vs Lissone
Machiavelli, Pioltello
18/12/2021
16:30 - 18:00
U17 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
18/12/2021
19:00 - 20:30
UNDER16 V - Caluschese
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
19/12/2021
20:00 - 22:00
Serie D Vs BASKET MELZO
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
08/01/2022
17:15 - 19:00
UNDER16 V @ Di.Po. Vimercate
09/01/2022
20:00 - 22:00
Serie D Vs BASKET PIOLTELLO
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
14/01/2022
21:30 - 23:30
Serie D @ GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE
15/01/2022
19:00 - 20:30
UNDER16 V - Cernusco
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
19/01/2022
20:00 - 22:00
U19 vs Melzo
Machiavelli, Pioltello
22/01/2022
18:00 - 20:00
UNDER16 V @ Visconti Brignano
26/01/2022
20:00 - 22:00
U19 vs Soul Basket
Machiavelli, Pioltello
27/01/2022
20:00 - 21:30
UNDER16 V @ Seriana
29/01/2022
19:00 - 20:30
UNDER16 allenamento
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo
05/02/2022
19:00 - 20:30
UNDER16 V - Argentia Gorgonzola
David Lloyd Club, San Felice, Peschiera Borromeo

Powered by Events Manager